17/12/2017

Leander Masters Rankings 2017

Only masters swims included.

Click on a heading row (e.g., 200) to sort by that column.



Freestyle

Name 50 100 200 400 800 1500
Carl Shaw 61 (26.58)       4 (9:01.97) 1 (17:15.43)
Kaye Leach         70 (12:45.96)  
Mark Shipston 275 (32.78)          
Matt Leach   67 (59.45) 33 (2:11.93)      
Bob Blane 313 (36.24)          
Leona Hinds     118 (2:48.29)      
Robert Steel     142 (2:48.51)      
Colin Robbins 115 (27.97) 97 (1:01.39) 62 (2:19.10) 54 (5:12.62)    
Allan Falconer 303 (34.97)          
Andrew Mcgurk 53 (26.26) 50 (58.52)        
James Colvin 128 (28.24)          
Susan Arrowsmith 169 (35.39)          
Jonathon Higham 31 (25.48)          

Backstroke

Name 50 100 200
Colin Robbins 74 (34.93)    
Allan Falconer 117 (41.32)    
Susan Arrowsmith 88 (41.12) 74 (1:30.06) 48 (3:21.87)

Butterfly

Name 50 100 200
Mark Shipston 162 (34.93)    
Matt Leach 51 (28.53) 40 (1:06.82)  
Leona Hinds 101 (38.07)    
Colin Robbins 108 (31.68)    
Andrew Mcgurk 23 (27.44)    
Jonathon Higham 15 (27.05)    

Breastroke

Name 50 100 200
Carl Shaw   4 (1:09.19) 3 (2:31.08)
Bob Blane 151 (43.59)    
Robert Steel 136 (41.01) 121 (1:35.30) 72 (3:32.60)
Colin Robbins 123 (39.50) 104 (1:29.67)  
James Colvin   60 (1:21.28)  
Emma Fitzpatrick 21 (37.61) 26 (1:26.87) 29 (3:14.86)

Individual Medley

Name 100 200 400
Carl Shaw   6 (2:19.76)  
Leona Hinds   94 (3:16.58)  
Colin Robbins   57 (2:40.60)  
James Colvin   56 (2:40.57)  

Freestyle

Name 50 100 200 400 800 1500
Carl Shaw   60 (54.94) 10 (1:57.49) 3 (4:10.53)    
Kaye Leach 634 (33.69) 483 (1:14.52)        
Hannah Nicol 602 (33.43) 565 (1:17.20)        
Haseley Gordon 196 (25.89) 149 (56.89)        
Mark Shipston (33.87) 943 (1:15.48)        
Matt Leach 272 (26.46) 180 (57.56) 111 (2:09.83)      
Peter Abell 486 (27.81) 629 (1:05.93)        
Bob Blane (35.50)          
Sian Breen 42 (28.10)   42 (2:16.23)      
Thomas Shaw 223 (26.06) 282 (59.40)        
Kiyoko Naish 745 (34.94)          
Leona Hinds 608 (33.47) 509 (1:15.18) 289 (2:43.04) 201 (5:50.81) 78 (12:21.59)  
Andrew Sheppard 766 (29.45)          
Maxine Robbins 946 (38.76)          
Robert Steel (31.46) 827 (1:10.82) 422 (2:40.27) 279 (5:39.66)    
Colin Robbins 576 (28.30) 372 (1:00.77) 241 (2:21.58) 225 (5:23.03)    
Neale Taylor (42.94)          
Amy Warren 272 (30.70) 219 (1:07.15)   173 (5:40.49)    
Andrew Mcgurk 110 (25.25) 63 (54.96)        
James Colvin 432 (27.48)     190 (5:10.31)    
Helen Robbins (41.54)          
Susan Arrowsmith 725 (34.60) 591 (1:18.13) 409 (3:01.52)      
Lesley Cliff (47.19) 837 (1:42.74) 492 (3:36.15)      
Graham Aspinall 771 (29.47)          
Ngoc Tran (47.25) 871 (1:56.73) 527 (4:34.25)      
Jonathon Higham 23 (23.93) 21 (52.93) 60 (2:04.94) 55 (4:35.96)    
David Donegani 683 (28.93) 495 (1:03.20) 226 (2:19.67)      
Karen Howells 530 (32.67) 449 (1:13.25) 252 (2:38.95) 162 (5:37.46) 64 (11:38.48)  
Emma Carter   117 (1:04.43)        
Mark Wilson 204 (25.94)          
Alex Thurston   94 (56.05) 42 (2:02.94)      
Michael Brett 443 (27.52) 363 (1:00.67)        

Backstroke

Name 50 100 200
Carl Shaw 108 (30.38)    
Kaye Leach 517 (43.58)    
Mark Shipston 703 (49.36)    
Peter Abell 341 (34.65)    
Sian Breen   38 (1:10.56)  
Kiyoko Naish 545 (44.42)    
Leona Hinds 458 (41.91) 333 (1:31.94)  
Maxine Robbins 532 (44.09)    
Robert Steel 643 (44.35)    
Colin Robbins 319 (34.14) 232 (1:14.54)  
Neale Taylor 673 (46.84) 438 (1:48.52)  
Amy Warren 105 (34.12)    
James Colvin 267 (33.27) 226 (1:14.05)  
Helen Robbins 592 (46.88)    
Susan Arrowsmith 370 (39.37) 298 (1:27.70) 114 (3:15.90)
Lesley Cliff 722 (1:00.51) 452 (2:10.45)  
Ngoc Tran 709 (57.25) 441 (2:02.04)  
Jonathon Higham 25 (28.16) 22 (1:01.09)  
Karen Howells 443 (41.55)    
Emma Carter 117 (34.49) 70 (1:12.75)  
Alex Thurston 31 (28.43)    
Michael Brett 167 (31.56) 138 (1:09.08)  

Butterfly

Name 50 100 200
Carl Shaw 82 (27.51) 59 (1:01.75)  
Kaye Leach 560 (40.50)    
Hannah Nicol 535 (39.79)    
Haseley Gordon 262 (29.56)    
Mark Shipston 724 (34.66)    
Matt Leach 168 (28.35) 132 (1:05.19)  
Peter Abell 320 (30.09)    
Thomas Shaw 156 (28.24)    
Kiyoko Naish 607 (42.44)    
Leona Hinds 402 (36.91) 184 (1:26.75)  
Andrew Sheppard   275 (1:14.04)  
Robert Steel 771 (35.55)    
Colin Robbins 534 (32.13) 283 (1:14.91)  
Amy Warren 156 (32.89)    
Andrew Mcgurk 50 (26.90)    
James Colvin 420 (31.02) 235 (1:11.17)  
Maria White 82 (31.75)    
Graham Aspinall 510 (31.90)    
Ngoc Tran 735 (59.95) 266 (2:14.54)  
Jonathon Higham 14 (25.85) 24 (59.04)  
Karen Howells 428 (37.34)    
Emma Carter 91 (31.96)    
Mark Wilson 161 (28.28)    
Alex Thurston   45 (1:00.88)  
Michael Brett 215 (29.05)    

Breastroke

Name 50 100 200
Carl Shaw 52 (31.27) 20 (1:06.45) 5 (2:24.65)
Amy Konowalik 56 (37.02) 40 (1:19.37)  
Kaye Leach 374 (44.43)    
Haseley Gordon 92 (32.18) 76 (1:11.13)  
Mark Shipston 820 (45.43) 545 (1:46.17)  
Peter Abell 551 (39.17)    
Bob Blane 704 (42.01)    
Leona Hinds 441 (46.29) 321 (1:39.78)  
Andrew Sheppard 380 (36.57)    
Maxine Robbins 518 (48.26)    
Robert Steel 573 (39.56) 395 (1:27.85) 154 (3:25.36)
Colin Robbins 431 (37.28) 330 (1:23.96)  
Amy Warren 164 (39.85)    
James Colvin 222 (34.51) 177 (1:17.09)  
Helen Robbins 686 (1:00.36)    
Lesley Cliff 695 (1:03.98)    
Graham Aspinall 286 (35.41) 178 (1:17.13)  
Ngoc Tran 618 (53.00) 432 (2:01.15)  
Jonathon Higham 145 (33.20) 133 (1:14.89)  
Emma Fitzpatrick 84 (37.92) 90 (1:24.47) 47 (3:08.88)
Karen Howells 465 (46.77)    
Alex Thurston   52 (1:09.59)  
Michael Brett 270 (35.06)    

Individual Medley

Name 100 200 400
Carl Shaw 59 (1:02.63) 12 (2:15.28)  
Kaye Leach 503 (1:28.39)    
Hannah Nicol 499 (1:28.24)    
Haseley Gordon 157 (1:06.63)    
Mark Shipston 798 (1:30.49)    
Matt Leach 360 (1:12.07)    
Peter Abell 525 (1:16.84)    
Sian Breen 33 (1:10.09) 29 (2:34.65)  
Kiyoko Naish 641 (1:35.87)    
Leona Hinds 457 (1:26.53) 142 (3:06.57) 46 (6:37.88)
Robert Steel 674 (1:22.29)    
Colin Robbins 372 (1:12.34)    
Andrew Mcgurk 69 (1:03.13)    
James Colvin 321 (1:11.08) 109 (2:35.71)  
Helen Robbins 756 (1:49.87)    
Lesley Cliff 816 (2:13.83)    
Graham Aspinall 287 (1:10.03) 103 (2:35.26)  
Ngoc Tran 802 (2:03.11)    
Jonathon Higham 23 (1:00.69)    
Emma Fitzpatrick 258 (1:19.84)    
David Donegani 465 (1:15.58)    
Karen Howells 464 (1:26.75)    
Mark Wilson 232 (1:08.98)    
Alex Thurston 35 (1:01.47)    
Michael Brett 204 (1:08.28)    

Freestyle

Name 50 100 200 400 800 1500
Carl Shaw 10 (26.58)       1 (9:01.97) 1 (17:15.43)
Kaye Leach         11 (12:45.96)  
Mark Shipston 25 (32.78)          
Matt Leach   5 (59.45) 2 (2:11.93)      
Bob Blane 6 (36.24)          
Leona Hinds     25 (2:48.29)      
Robert Steel     6 (2:48.51)      
Colin Robbins 7 (27.97) 7 (1:01.39) 7 (2:19.10) 10 (5:12.62)    
Allan Falconer 8 (34.97)          
Andrew Mcgurk 19 (26.26) 15 (58.52)        
James Colvin 7 (28.24)          
Susan Arrowsmith 8 (35.39)          
Jonathon Higham 7 (25.48)          

Backstroke

Name 50 100 200
Colin Robbins 7 (34.93)    
Allan Falconer 1 (41.32)    
Susan Arrowsmith 7 (41.12) 6 (1:30.06) 5 (3:21.87)

Butterfly

Name 50 100 200
Mark Shipston 13 (34.93)    
Matt Leach 5 (28.53) 3 (1:06.82)  
Leona Hinds 20 (38.07)    
Colin Robbins 13 (31.68)    
Andrew Mcgurk 9 (27.44)    
Jonathon Higham 2 (27.05)    

Breastroke

Name 50 100 200
Carl Shaw   2 (1:09.19) 2 (2:31.08)
Bob Blane 1 (43.59)    
Robert Steel 9 (41.01) 9 (1:35.30) 8 (3:32.60)
Colin Robbins 11 (39.50) 11 (1:29.67)  
James Colvin   6 (1:21.28)  
Emma Fitzpatrick 5 (37.61) 6 (1:26.87) 5 (3:14.86)

Individual Medley

Name 100 200 400
Carl Shaw   3 (2:19.76)  
Leona Hinds   20 (3:16.58)  
Colin Robbins   7 (2:40.60)  
James Colvin   4 (2:40.57)  

Freestyle

Name 50 100 200 400 800 1500
Carl Shaw   6 (54.94) 1 (1:57.49) 1 (4:10.53)    
Kaye Leach 77 (33.69) 44 (1:14.52)        
Hannah Nicol 91 (33.43) 85 (1:17.20)        
Haseley Gordon 25 (25.89) 21 (56.89)        
Mark Shipston 89 (33.87) 65 (1:15.48)        
Matt Leach 21 (26.46) 10 (57.56) 11 (2:09.83)      
Peter Abell 28 (27.81) 61 (1:05.93)        
Bob Blane 15 (35.50)          
Sian Breen 6 (28.10)   13 (2:16.23)      
Thomas Shaw 29 (26.06) 39 (59.40)        
Kiyoko Naish 24 (34.94)          
Leona Hinds 93 (33.47) 80 (1:15.18) 51 (2:43.04) 30 (5:50.81) 9 (12:21.59)  
Andrew Sheppard 83 (29.45)          
Maxine Robbins 93 (38.76)          
Robert Steel 26 (31.46) 22 (1:10.82) 15 (2:40.27) 12 (5:39.66)    
Colin Robbins 43 (28.30) 22 (1:00.77) 26 (2:21.58) 30 (5:23.03)    
Neale Taylor 23 (42.94)          
Amy Warren 87 (30.70) 73 (1:07.15)   27 (5:40.49)    
Andrew Mcgurk 25 (25.25) 13 (54.96)        
James Colvin 37 (27.48)     18 (5:10.31)    
Helen Robbins 201 (41.54)          
Susan Arrowsmith 21 (34.60) 22 (1:18.13) 21 (3:01.52)      
Lesley Cliff 24 (47.19) 18 (1:42.74) 15 (3:36.15)      
Graham Aspinall 95 (29.47)          
Ngoc Tran 126 (47.25) 100 (1:56.73) 64 (4:34.25)      
Jonathon Higham 11 (23.93) 11 (52.93) 20 (2:04.94) 14 (4:35.96)    
David Donegani 19 (28.93) 11 (1:03.20) 8 (2:19.67)      
Karen Howells 58 (32.67) 41 (1:13.25) 23 (2:38.95) 21 (5:37.46) 14 (11:38.48)  
Emma Carter   29 (1:04.43)        
Mark Wilson 27 (25.94)          
Alex Thurston   12 (56.05) 6 (2:02.94)      
Michael Brett 21 (27.52) 21 (1:00.67)        

Backstroke

Name 50 100 200
Carl Shaw 15 (30.38)    
Kaye Leach 65 (43.58)    
Mark Shipston 57 (49.36)    
Peter Abell 29 (34.65)    
Sian Breen   6 (1:10.56)  
Kiyoko Naish 27 (44.42)    
Leona Hinds 67 (41.91) 51 (1:31.94)  
Maxine Robbins 42 (44.09)    
Robert Steel 35 (44.35)    
Colin Robbins 25 (34.14) 19 (1:14.54)  
Neale Taylor 11 (46.84) 8 (1:48.52)  
Amy Warren 45 (34.12)    
James Colvin 32 (33.27) 22 (1:14.05)  
Helen Robbins 123 (46.88)    
Susan Arrowsmith 12 (39.37) 11 (1:27.70) 7 (3:15.90)
Lesley Cliff 22 (1:00.51) 15 (2:10.45)  
Ngoc Tran 78 (57.25) 54 (2:02.04)  
Jonathon Higham 13 (28.16) 12 (1:01.09)  
Karen Howells 53 (41.55)    
Emma Carter 16 (34.49) 15 (1:12.75)  
Alex Thurston 5 (28.43)    
Michael Brett 5 (31.56) 5 (1:09.08)  

Butterfly

Name 50 100 200
Carl Shaw 9 (27.51) 10 (1:01.75)  
Kaye Leach 61 (40.50)    
Hannah Nicol 71 (39.79)    
Haseley Gordon 38 (29.56)    
Mark Shipston 40 (34.66)    
Matt Leach 18 (28.35) 15 (1:05.19)  
Peter Abell 18 (30.09)    
Thomas Shaw 21 (28.24)    
Kiyoko Naish 24 (42.44)    
Leona Hinds 58 (36.91) 34 (1:26.75)  
Andrew Sheppard   20 (1:14.04)  
Robert Steel 25 (35.55)    
Colin Robbins 50 (32.13) 35 (1:14.91)  
Amy Warren 57 (32.89)    
Andrew Mcgurk 14 (26.90)    
James Colvin 42 (31.02) 26 (1:11.17)  
Maria White 5 (31.75)    
Graham Aspinall 60 (31.90)    
Ngoc Tran 79 (59.95) 40 (2:14.54)  
Jonathon Higham 5 (25.85) 8 (59.04)  
Karen Howells 43 (37.34)    
Emma Carter 16 (31.96)    
Mark Wilson 23 (28.28)    
Alex Thurston   5 (1:00.88)  
Michael Brett 6 (29.05)    

Breastroke

Name 50 100 200
Carl Shaw 7 (31.27) 3 (1:06.45) 2 (2:24.65)
Amy Konowalik 11 (37.02) 8 (1:19.37)  
Kaye Leach 55 (44.43)    
Haseley Gordon 13 (32.18) 16 (1:11.13)  
Mark Shipston 70 (45.43) 48 (1:46.17)  
Peter Abell 51 (39.17)    
Bob Blane 1 (42.01)    
Leona Hinds 53 (46.29) 39 (1:39.78)  
Andrew Sheppard 41 (36.57)    
Maxine Robbins 54 (48.26)    
Robert Steel 18 (39.56) 16 (1:27.85) 12 (3:25.36)
Colin Robbins 38 (37.28) 30 (1:23.96)  
Amy Warren 49 (39.85)    
James Colvin 23 (34.51) 17 (1:17.09)  
Helen Robbins 92 (1:00.36)    
Lesley Cliff 17 (1:03.98)    
Graham Aspinall 36 (35.41) 25 (1:17.13)  
Ngoc Tran 63 (53.00) 42 (2:01.15)  
Jonathon Higham 47 (33.20) 32 (1:14.89)  
Emma Fitzpatrick 29 (37.92) 30 (1:24.47) 6 (3:08.88)
Karen Howells 75 (46.77)    
Alex Thurston   12 (1:09.59)  
Michael Brett 17 (35.06)    

Individual Medley

Name 100 200 400
Carl Shaw 9 (1:02.63) 2 (2:15.28)  
Kaye Leach 63 (1:28.39)    
Hannah Nicol 85 (1:28.24)    
Haseley Gordon 21 (1:06.63)    
Mark Shipston 72 (1:30.49)    
Matt Leach 37 (1:12.07)    
Peter Abell 51 (1:16.84)    
Sian Breen 9 (1:10.09) 8 (2:34.65)  
Kiyoko Naish 26 (1:35.87)    
Leona Hinds 77 (1:26.53) 31 (3:06.57) 10 (6:37.88)
Robert Steel 19 (1:22.29)    
Colin Robbins 30 (1:12.34)    
Andrew Mcgurk 18 (1:03.13)    
James Colvin 27 (1:11.08) 9 (2:35.71)  
Helen Robbins 122 (1:49.87)    
Lesley Cliff 21 (2:13.83)    
Graham Aspinall 35 (1:10.03) 15 (2:35.26)  
Ngoc Tran 103 (2:03.11)    
Jonathon Higham 11 (1:00.69)    
Emma Fitzpatrick 66 (1:19.84)    
David Donegani 19 (1:15.58)    
Karen Howells 57 (1:26.75)    
Mark Wilson 30 (1:08.98)    
Alex Thurston 6 (1:01.47)    
Michael Brett 6 (1:08.28)    

Freestyle

Name 50 100 200 400 800 1500
Susan Arrowsmith 1 F (00:35.39)          
Carl Shaw 3 M (00:26.58)       1 M (09:01.97) 1 M (17:15.43)
Mark Shipston 6 M (00:32.78)          
Leona Hinds     1 F (02:48.29)      
Bob Blane 8 M (00:36.24)          
Andrew McGurk 2 M (00:26.26) 1 M (00:58.52)        
Allan Falconer 7 M (00:34.97)          
Robert Steel     3 M (02:48.51)      
Colin Robbins 4 M (00:27.97) 3 M (01:01.39) 2 M (02:19.10) 1 M (05:12.62)    
James Colvin 5 M (00:28.24)          
Jonathon Higham 1 M (00:25.48)          
Matt Leach   2 M (00:59.45) 1 M (02:11.93)      
Kaye Leach         1 F (12:45.96)  

Backstroke

Name 50 100 200
Susan Arrowsmith 1 F (00:41.12) 1 F (01:30.06) 1 F (03:21.87)
Allan Falconer 2 M (00:41.32)    
Colin Robbins 1 M (00:34.93)    

Butterfly

Name 50 100 200
Mark Shipston 5 M (00:34.93)    
Leona Hinds 1 F (00:38.07)    
Andrew McGurk 2 M (00:27.44)    
Colin Robbins 4 M (00:31.68)    
Jonathon Higham 1 M (00:27.05)    
Matt Leach 3 M (00:28.53) 1 M (01:06.82)  

Breaststroke

Name 50 100 200
Carl Shaw   1 M (01:09.19) 1 M (02:31.08)
Bob Blane 3 M (00:43.59)    
Emma Fitzpatrick 1 F (00:37.61) 1 F (01:26.87) 1 F (03:14.86)
Robert Steel 2 M (00:41.01) 4 M (01:35.30) 2 M (03:32.60)
Colin Robbins 1 M (00:39.50) 3 M (01:29.67)  
James Colvin   2 M (01:21.28)  

Individual Medley

Name 100 200 400
Carl Shaw   1 M (02:19.76)  
Leona Hinds   1 F (03:16.58)  
Colin Robbins   3 M (02:40.60)  
James Colvin   2 M (02:40.57)  

Freestyle

Name 50 100 200 400 800 1500
Susan Arrowsmith 7 F (00:34.60) 7 F (01:18.13) 4 F (03:01.52)      
Ngoc Tran 12 F (00:47.25) 9 F (01:56.73) 6 F (04:34.25)      
Carl Shaw   2 M (00:54.94) 1 M (01:57.49) 1 M (04:10.53)    
Mark Shipston 15 M (00:33.87) 13 M (01:15.48)        
Leona Hinds 5 F (00:33.47) 5 F (01:15.18) 3 F (02:43.04) 3 F (05:50.81) 2 F (12:21.59)  
Alex Thurston   4 M (00:56.05) 2 M (02:02.94)      
Bob Blane 16 M (00:35.50)          
Peter Abell 9 M (00:27.81) 11 M (01:05.93)        
Graham Aspinall 13 M (00:29.47)          
Kiyoko Naish 8 F (00:34.94)          
Emma Carter   1 F (01:04.43)        
Amy Warren 2 F (00:30.70) 2 F (01:07.15)   2 F (05:40.49)    
Maxine Robbins 9 F (00:38.76)          
Thomas Shaw 5 M (00:26.06) 7 M (00:59.40)        
Andrew McGurk 2 M (00:25.25) 3 M (00:54.96)        
David Donegani 11 M (00:28.93) 10 M (01:03.20) 5 M (02:19.67)      
Helen Robbins 10 F (00:41.54)          
Robert Steel 14 M (00:31.46) 12 M (01:10.82) 7 M (02:40.27) 5 M (05:39.66)    
Hannah Nicol 4 F (00:33.43) 6 F (01:17.20)        
Michael Brett 8 M (00:27.52) 8 M (01:00.67)        
Colin Robbins 10 M (00:28.30) 9 M (01:00.77) 6 M (02:21.58) 4 M (05:23.03)    
James Colvin 7 M (00:27.48)     3 M (05:10.31)    
Andrew Sheppard 12 M (00:29.45)          
Lesley Cliff 11 F (00:47.19) 8 F (01:42.74) 5 F (03:36.15)      
Sian Breen 1 F (00:28.10)   1 F (02:16.23)      
Haseley Gordon 3 M (00:25.89) 5 M (00:56.89)        
Jonathon Higham 1 M (00:23.93) 1 M (00:52.93) 3 M (02:04.94) 2 M (04:35.96)    
Matt Leach 6 M (00:26.46) 6 M (00:57.56) 4 M (02:09.83)      
Kaye Leach 6 F (00:33.69) 4 F (01:14.52)        
Karen Howells 3 F (00:32.67) 3 F (01:13.25) 2 F (02:38.95) 1 F (05:37.46) 1 F (11:38.48)  
Neale Taylor 17 M (00:42.94)          
Mark Wilson 4 M (00:25.94)          

Backstroke

Name 50 100 200
Susan Arrowsmith 3 F (00:39.37) 3 F (01:27.70) 1 F (03:15.90)
Ngoc Tran 10 F (00:57.25) 5 F (02:02.04)  
Carl Shaw 3 M (00:30.38)    
Mark Shipston 10 M (00:49.36)    
Leona Hinds 5 F (00:41.91) 4 F (01:31.94)  
Alex Thurston 2 M (00:28.43)    
Peter Abell 7 M (00:34.65)    
Kiyoko Naish 8 F (00:44.42)    
Emma Carter 2 F (00:34.49) 2 F (01:12.75)  
Amy Warren 1 F (00:34.12)    
Maxine Robbins 7 F (00:44.09)    
Helen Robbins 9 F (00:46.88)    
Robert Steel 8 M (00:44.35)    
Michael Brett 4 M (00:31.56) 2 M (01:09.08)  
Colin Robbins 6 M (00:34.14) 5 M (01:14.54)  
James Colvin 5 M (00:33.27) 4 M (01:14.05)  
Lesley Cliff 11 F (01:00.51) 6 F (02:10.45)  
Sian Breen   1 F (01:10.56)  
Simon Tuckwell   3 M (01:12.60)  
Jonathon Higham 1 M (00:28.16) 1 M (01:01.09)  
Kaye Leach 6 F (00:43.58)    
Karen Howells 4 F (00:41.55)    
Neale Taylor 9 M (00:46.84) 6 M (01:48.52)  

Butterfly

Name 50 100 200
Ngoc Tran 9 F (00:59.95) 2 F (02:14.54)  
Carl Shaw 3 M (00:27.51) 3 M (01:01.75)  
Mark Shipston 13 M (00:34.66)    
Leona Hinds 4 F (00:36.91) 1 F (01:26.75)  
Alex Thurston   2 M (01:00.88)  
Peter Abell 9 M (00:30.09)    
Graham Aspinall 11 M (00:31.90)    
Kiyoko Naish 8 F (00:42.44)    
Emma Carter 2 F (00:31.96)    
Amy Warren 3 F (00:32.89)    
Thomas Shaw 4 M (00:28.24)    
Andrew McGurk 2 M (00:26.90)    
Robert Steel 14 M (00:35.55)    
Hannah Nicol 6 F (00:39.79)    
Michael Brett 7 M (00:29.05)    
Colin Robbins 12 M (00:32.13) 7 M (01:14.91)  
James Colvin 10 M (00:31.02) 5 M (01:11.17)  
Andrew Sheppard   6 M (01:14.04)  
Haseley Gordon 8 M (00:29.56)    
Jonathon Higham 1 M (00:25.85) 1 M (00:59.04)  
Matt Leach 6 M (00:28.35) 4 M (01:05.19)  
Maria White 1 F (00:31.75)    
Kaye Leach 7 F (00:40.50)    
Karen Howells 5 F (00:37.34)    
Mark Wilson 5 M (00:28.28)    

Breaststroke

Name 50 100 200
Ngoc Tran 8 F (00:53.00) 4 F (02:01.15)  
Carl Shaw 1 M (00:31.27) 1 M (01:06.45) 1 M (02:24.65)
Mark Shipston 12 M (00:45.43) 9 M (01:46.17)  
Leona Hinds 5 F (00:46.29) 3 F (01:39.78)  
Alex Thurston   2 M (01:09.59)  
Bob Blane 11 M (00:42.01)    
Peter Abell 9 M (00:39.17)    
Amy Konowalik 1 F (00:37.02) 1 F (01:19.37)  
Graham Aspinall 6 M (00:35.41) 6 M (01:17.13)  
Amy Warren 3 F (00:39.85)    
Emma Fitzpatrick 2 F (00:37.92) 2 F (01:24.47) 1 F (03:08.88)
Maxine Robbins 7 F (00:48.26)    
Helen Robbins 9 F (01:00.36)    
Robert Steel 10 M (00:39.56) 8 M (01:27.85) 2 M (03:25.36)
Michael Brett 5 M (00:35.06)    
Colin Robbins 8 M (00:37.28) 7 M (01:23.96)  
James Colvin 4 M (00:34.51) 5 M (01:17.09)  
Andrew Sheppard 7 M (00:36.57)    
Lesley Cliff 10 F (01:03.98)    
Haseley Gordon 2 M (00:32.18) 3 M (01:11.13)  
Jonathon Higham 3 M (00:33.20) 4 M (01:14.89)  
Kaye Leach 4 F (00:44.43)    
Karen Howells 6 F (00:46.77)    

Individual Medley

Name 100 200 400
Ngoc Tran 9 F (02:03.11)    
Carl Shaw 3 M (01:02.63) 1 M (02:15.28)  
Mark Shipston 15 M (01:30.49)    
Leona Hinds 3 F (01:26.53) 2 F (03:06.57) 1 F (06:37.88)
Alex Thurston 2 M (01:01.47)    
Peter Abell 13 M (01:16.84)    
Graham Aspinall 8 M (01:10.03) 2 M (02:35.26)  
Kiyoko Naish 7 F (01:35.87)    
Emma Fitzpatrick 2 F (01:19.84)    
Andrew McGurk 4 M (01:03.13)    
David Donegani 12 M (01:15.58)    
Helen Robbins 8 F (01:49.87)    
Robert Steel 14 M (01:22.29)    
Hannah Nicol 5 F (01:28.24)    
Michael Brett 6 M (01:08.28)    
Colin Robbins 11 M (01:12.34)    
James Colvin 9 M (01:11.08) 3 M (02:35.71)  
Lesley Cliff 10 F (02:13.83)    
Sian Breen 1 F (01:10.09) 1 F (02:34.65)  
Haseley Gordon 5 M (01:06.63)    
Jonathon Higham 1 M (01:00.69)    
Matt Leach 10 M (01:12.07)    
Kaye Leach 6 F (01:28.39)    
Karen Howells 4 F (01:26.75)    
Mark Wilson 7 M (01:08.98)    

All news